THE MU-JI-MAN CODES REPORTER: ( TICK TOCK)

With the recent death of Robin Williams,the main stream media has and still is filled with a series of reasons and excuses as to his passing,and all with out exception refer to his death as untimely,I feel compelled to do another post on Robin’s death because I feel its my duty to point out a few truths to the public.

First I will like to remind every one that we all die wheather we are famous or not, our creator did not give us the option to choose our age of death,that was pre programmed into our DNA. Because we have free will as humans beings we can decide for ourselves and choose the way we live our lives, and that decision in turn may impact weather we depart this reality on schedule, or a few years sooner or later than our pre coded age.

In my earlier post I showed his coded age as 62 and his age at death at sixty three,so on the surface he looks like he died one year later than his coded age,but upon close examination,Robins actual death age is 64 and that fact is recorded into his natural born names.

So from the view of his family,friends and legions of fans and the general public,his death was untimely,but in reality he actually died a full two years after his pre programmed or coded age.

The clock is ticking for us all and our heart is created with a finite number of ticks,the mu-ji-man clock serves as a reminder and a mirror to show us when our last tick will come.I recently read an article “Robin Williams didn’t have to die”and I am floored by the ignorance of the so called mainstream press,we all die and we all will die and to make such a statement is simply foolish,not only did Robin die at age 63,he was also coded to die at age 62 and was granted a small bonus because his actual coded death age was 64.

 

 


 

THE MU-JI-MAN CODES REPORTER:

The Mu-Ji-Man Codes will like to extend condolences to the family and friends of Michael Brown, an unarmed young man who was shot to death last Saturday in Ferguson,mo.

(08-09-2014)

The photo to the left says it all,and we as Americans should take a stand to eliminate the ideology that exist within certain parts of our society that,some life is cheaper than others,look into the eyes on the left and lets make a pledge to work toward a future where they too do not become future Michael Browns.

Daniel A.

The mu-ji-man codes reporter: (Lauren Bacall)

Lauren Bacall

Aka

Betty Joan Perske

1924 -2014

Age 89

Condolences to the family and friends of Ms. Lauren Bacall,who died on August 12,2014.

She was an American film and stage actress and model.

Based on the information encoded into her birth date and birth name she was coded to die at the age of 86,she died at 89 approx. one month before her 90th bday.

As she begins her journey into eternity we wish her peace and blessings.

daniel A

The mu-ji-man codes reporter: (Robin Williams)

Robin Williams

1951 – 2014

Age 63

Coded age 62

Condolences to the family and friends of Mr.Robin Williams,who died today august 11,2014.

He was an American actor,and stand up comedian.He rose to fame with his role as the alien Mork in the hit tv series Mork n Mindy.

Based on the information encoded into his date of birth and birth names he was coded to die at the age of of 62,he died afew weeks past his 63rd birth day.

Robin has touched the lives of millions of people around the globe with his comedy and dramatic roles in the many films he starred in,and he will be missed my many.

As he begins his journey into paradeise we wish him gods speed and a safe and peaceful transit.

Daniel A.

The mu-ji-man codes reporter: (James Brady)

JAMES BRADY

1940 – 2014

AGE 74

CODED AGE 78

Condolences to the family and friends of Mr. James Brady,who died on august 04,2014.

He was the former white house press secretary in the Ronald REAGAN administration,he was shot during the attempt on the presidenta,and has been a staunch supporter of gun control in the usa,the brady bill bears his name.

We wish him gods speed as he begins his journey into eternity.

Daniel A.

The mu-ji-man codes reporter:(WAR DEAD AROUND THE WORLD)

GAZA,ISRAEL,EUKRAINE,IRAQ,SYRIA,AFGHANISTAN,PAKISTAN,NIGERIA AND ALL THE OTHER CONFLICT AREAS AROUND THE WORLD.

CONDOLENCES TO ALL THE FAMILY AND FRIENDS TO ALL THE WAR DEAD from all the above listed conflict areas,lets hope and pray that humanity will find a better way to resolve our differences,but most importantly lets all hope that we will become a more peace loving and h-a-g-e-e-l free society.

Daniel A.

The mu-ji-man codes reporter: (Michael Johns)

1978 – 2014

Age 36

Coded age 37

Condolences to the family and friends of Mr. Michael Johns,he was an Australian born singer .

We wish him gods speed and blessings as he begins his journey into eternity.

Daniel A.